Bahco SBSF-16 Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 16Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.94
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH38SM16 Hexagon Socket 0.375-inch Drive, 16 mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.88
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco SBSF-16 Hexagon Socket 3/8in Drive 16mm

1-2 days
£9.23
Free Delivery

Bahco Sbsf-16 Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 16mm Bah38Sm16

1-3 working days
£9.35
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 16mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Bahco Hexagon Socket Metric Series Sbsf 3/8In Drive Nickel And Matt Chrome-Plated (16mm)
£13.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco SBSF-16 Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 16Mm

Cheapest offer

SBSF series sockets 3/8in Drive hexagon in metric and imperial sizes.DIN 3124 / ISO 2725. 1/2in 10 DIN 3120 / ISO 1174.Finish: nickel and matt chrome-plated.Material: Vanadium-Extra.With dynamic-drive profile.Size: 16mm.PTDBAH38SM16
£4.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com