Bahco 808050A 808050A Screwdriver + Bits

Bahco Screwdriver and Bits 808050A, 1/4-Inch 230 mm, Silver/Black/Orange, 6-Piece

Used Offers from

Bahco 808050A 808050A Screwdriver + Bits

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.27
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050A Screwdriver + Bits

1-2 days
£27.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050A Screwdriver and Bits, Silver/Black/Orange, 1/4-Inch, 230 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.31
4.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050A 808050A Screwdriver + Bits Bah808050A

1-3 working days
£29.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 808050A Screwdriver and Bits, Silver/Black/Orange, 1/4-Inch, 230 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 6 Piece Screwdriver and Bit Set

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 6 Piece Screwdriver and Bit Set

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 808050A Screwdriver and Bits, Silver/Black/Orange, 1/4-Inch, 230 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.27
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050A Screwdriver and Bits, Silver/Black/Orange, 1/4-Inch, 230 mm

In stock
£33.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 808050L 1/4" Bit Holder LED Light Ratcheting Screwdriver x6 Pcs
£19.21
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 033.040.100 Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0Mm X 100Mm
Free Delivery
Ergo™ Through Blade Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
£48.97
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BE-9882SL Ergo 5 Piece Slim VDE Insulated Slotted & Pozi Screwdriver Set
£32.77
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 5 Piece ERGO Slim VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set
£24.50
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 808050A 808050A Screwdriver + Bits

Cheapest offer

Bahco 808050A Screwdriver 1/4in with strong magnet to hold bits and screws and bit holder. High torque bearing capacity and lifetime endurance with alloy steel shank and strong magnet. Cartridge style sliding bit holder in the handle stores six bits. Comes with the following bits: PH1 PH2 PZ1 PZ2 SL4.5 and SL5.5.PTDBAH808050A
£25.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com