Bahco BE-8810SL Ergo™ Slim Vde Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver Pz1 X 80Mm

Bahco Screwdriver Ergo Slim VDE Insulated Pozidriv PZ1 80mm

Bahco BE-8810SL Ergo™ Slim Vde Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver Pz1 X 80Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.89
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Slim VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm BE-8810SL

1-2 days
£16.34
Free Delivery

Bahco Be-8810Sl Ergo Slim Vde Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver Pz1 X 80mm Bahbe8810Sl

1-3 working days
£16.41
Delivery from £6.00

Ergo™ Slim VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm

In stock
£16.88
Free Delivery

Ergo™ Slim VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Slim VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 80mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco ERGO Slim VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ergo™ Slim VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm

In stock
£17.36
Free Delivery

Ergo™ Slim VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm

In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergo™ Through Blade Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
£48.97
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BE-9882SL Ergo 5 Piece Slim VDE Insulated Slotted & Pozi Screwdriver Set
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO Ergo Screwdriver Set Slim Xmas
£29.98
82.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 5 Piece ERGO Slim VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set
£24.50
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergo 1000V Slim Combi 6.0/PH2
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BE-8810SL Ergo™ Slim Vde Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver Pz1 X 80Mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco ERGO™ Slim VDE Insulated Screwdrivers with slim blades (reduced blade diameter) for Pozidriv head screws. Blades are 30% slimmer than regular insulated blades for better accessibility. Suitable for work on live equipment up to 1 000V. Its high-quality blade insulation is moulded directly onto the blade. The phosphate finish tip provides higher accuracy a precise fit and no flaking. Fitted with a 3-component handle for maximum user comfort. The soft material with a ridged surface provides superior grip and greater force transmission. It's easy to choose the right tip with the colour coded handle and permanent symbol on the domed end. A flat face prevents the screwdriver from rolling away. There is also an integrated hanging hole for easy storage. Screwdriver developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. Individually inspected and manufactured according to IEC 60900 tested in a water bath at 10 000V. Conforms to: ISO 2380/DIN 5264.1 x Bahco ERGO™ Slim VDE Insulated Pozidriv
£12.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com