Bahco Superior Multi Construction Holesaw 121mm For Versatile Cutting

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw

Bahco Superior Multi Construction Holesaw 121mm For Versatile Cutting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.35
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm BAH3833121C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.68
Free Delivery

Bahco - Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.65
GBP 56.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.81
Free Delivery

Bahco 3833-121-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm BAH3833121C

£59.65
Free Delivery

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw 121mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 3833-121-C Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm

Unknown
£66.01
Bahco Superior Multi Construction Holesaw 121mm For Versatile Cutting

Cheapest offer

Bahco Superior(tm) Multi Construction Holesaws have carbide tips and are capable of cutting through brick and ceramic tiles, laminate, fibreglass and hardwood. The tooth tips consist of a carbide round rod which is fusion welded to the back material, the tip is then ground to its final shape with a 5 positive cutting angle. They have a low friction coating that minimises heat generation and wide gullets for effective chip removal. They fit all power drills, both stationary and portable.Bahco Multi Construction Holesaw 3833-121-C Carded Size: 121mm.
£51.35
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 3833-159-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 159mm Bah3833159C
£84.74
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bahco 3833-65-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 65mm Bah383365C
£21.37
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 3833-95-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 95mm Bah383395C
£30.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw
£20.70
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)