Bahco TCT Pocket Hand Scraper For Wood/Paint/Metal Cabinet or Replacement Blade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Carbide Edged Blade for 625 Scraper

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade

Unknown
£12.64

Bahco 625-Round 625-Round Carbide Edged Scraper Blade Bah625Round

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 625-ROUND 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade BAH625ROUND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Free Delivery
Bahco TCT Pocket Hand Scraper For Wood/Paint/Metal Cabinet or Replacement Blade

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bahco / Type: Scraper / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 625 650 665 449 442 451 / Scraper or Replacement Blade: 625-ROUND TCT Blade (Fits 625) / MPN: 625 650 665 449 442 451 / Material: Wood / Country/Region of Manufacture: Sweden / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Orange
£10.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 625 Carbide Edged Pocket Scraper
£16.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 625-PEAR 625-Pear Carbide Edged Scraper Blade
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco TCT Pocket Hand Scraper For Wood/Paint/Metal Cabinet or Replacement Blade
£10.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery