BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

Bahco Torx Key Set 9-Piece - Colour-Coded Long Keys

Used Offers from £25.99

BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Bahco C1997TORX/9P 9 Piece Long TORX® Coloured L-Key Star Set T8-T40

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Bahco C1997TORX/9P Long TORX® Coloured L-Key Set, 9 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHC1997TORX/9P 9pc Long TORX Coloured L-Key Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
GBP 24.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
BAHCO 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Torx Key Set

Cheapest offer

Phosphate finish for corrosion resistance Long arms ensure excellent leverage Coloured injection moulding grip for easy indentification Labelled, compact sleeve-case for storage and instant selection Sizes: T8, T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, Weight: 0.66800065386 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£19.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JUEGO 8 LLAVES ACOD.TORX INV.
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Long TORX Colour Coded Key Set 9pc T8 to T40 Non Slip Grip BAHC1997TX9P
£31.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BH59/S100BC 100 Pcs Bit Set for Slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv, Hexagon, Robertson nd Coloured TORX,TORX Tamper, Head Screws & Bahco 9770 BE-9770 1.5-10mm Hex Key Set
£33.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Folding Hex Key Set 9777B 2.5-10 mm, 7-piece
£31.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95