Bahco W-S-1.5 Splitting Wedge WS 230mm 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.62

Bahco Traditional Steel Log Splitting Wedge

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco - Splitting Wedge WS 230mm 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco Splitting Wedge WS 230mm 1.5kg BAHWS15

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bahco W-S-1.5 Splitting Wedge Ws 230mm 1.5Kg Bahws15

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Traditional Steel Log Splitting Wedge 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bahco W-S-1.5 Splitting Wedge WS 230mm 1.5kg BAHWS15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
Free Delivery
Bahco W-S-1.5 Splitting Wedge WS 230mm 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Splitting Wedge WS 230mm 1.5kg - Bahco W-S-1.5, Bahco Traditional Steel Wedge, to be used together with a sledge hammer or a splitting maul.Length : 230 mm 9 in Weight : 1500gm52.9 oz. Bahco W-S-1.5 Splitting Wedge WS 230mm 1.5kg
£18.62
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco Traditional Steel Log Splitting Wedge 2kg
£23.76
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 7224S VDE Insulated Quick-Adjust Water Pump Slip Joint Pliers 250mm
£59.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco WS25 Splitting Wedge WS 10 1/4-Inch (88.2oz)
£29.35
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco S4RM/3T 4-in-1 Ratcheting Ring Wrench Set - 3 Pcs/Pouch
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery