Bahco Warding Second Cut File 00mm (8in)

Used Offers from £15.99

Bahco Warding Second Cut File 00mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.21
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 1-111-08-2-0 200mm (8In) Bahwsc8

1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 00mm (8in)

Unknown
£14.24

Bahco - 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
GBP 15.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool

£15.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£16.07
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200mm (8in) BAHWSC8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Warding Second Cut File 00mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.200 / Model: 1-111-08-2-0 / Item Length: 2.000 / Item Width: 25.000
£12.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second File 4in
£10.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Warding Second Cut File 1-111-06-2-0 150Mm (6In) BAHWSC6
£10.11
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100mm (4in)
£8.75
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Warding Second Cut File, Unhandled Multi Colour (200mm (8In))
£18.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 1-111-04-3-0 Warding Smooth Cut File 100mm (4in)
£6.86
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)