Premier Housewares 2 Tiered Cake Stand Hammered Aluminum Cake Holder For Cupcake And Desserts Decorative Cupcake Stand Perfect For Parties and Weddings 32 x 38 x 32

Bailey 2 Tier Hammered Aluminium Cake Stand - Silver

Premier Housewares 2 Tiered Cake Stand Hammered Aluminum Cake Holder For Cupcake And Desserts Decorative Cupcake Stand Perfect For Parties and Weddings 32 x 38 x 32

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Bailey 2 Tier Hammered Aluminium Cake Stand

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

2 Tier Hammered Aluminium Cake Stand | Bailey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 2 Tiered Cake Stand Hammered Aluminum Cake Holder For Cupcake And Desserts Decorative Cupcake Stand Perfect For Parties and Weddings 32 x 38 x 32

Cheapest offer

Elegant, this cake stand will definitely stand out on your table with it's impressive style and silver finishing Ideal for desserts, place your cupcakes, pastries, tarts and so much more on this two tiered cupcake stand Perfect for weddings and parties, with its stunning style and colour, this cake stand is perfect for all occasions and parties Traditional, add a hint of classical style to your table with this beautifully crafted cupcake stand Size and dimension, this cake stand has an optimal size with the following dimensions h32 x w38 x d23cm
£26.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

WEST LAKE 10 FT Tall Dusty Blue Bailey Pinch Pleated Full Blackout Curtains
£101.80
50.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.28
BeyondBailey Liquid Glitter Wireless Bluetooth Mouse - Type C Rechargeable Silent Mice - Portable USB Optical Cordless Mouse, Compatible with Windows, Mac, iOS, Android, PC, Laptop & MacBook (Black)
£100.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vampire: Die Maskerade Jubilaumsausgabe (V20): , Achilli, Bailey, McFarland,.
£61.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WEST LAKE 10 FT Tall Dusty Blue Bailey Pinch Pleated Full Blackout Curtains
£172.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WEST LAKE 10 FT Tall Dusty Blue Bailey Pinch Pleated Full Blackout Curtains
£142.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery