Baileys No 14 Lo-Cal Balancer for Horses - 20kg

Baileys Fashion Horse Balancer No14 Lo Cal 20 kg

Used Offers from

Baileys No 14 Lo-Cal Balancer for Horses - 20kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£35.73
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

In stock
£39.59
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

In stock
£41.00
2.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

In stock
£42.25
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

In stock
£42.49
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Baileys No14 Lo Cal Balancer Horse 20kg

In stock
£50.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Baileys Everyday Mix 20kg
£17.19
3438.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Baileys No 9 All Round Competition Mix 20Kg
£21.79
4358.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baileys Horse Everyday Cubes 20kg
£15.99
3198.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Baileys No. 01 Cooked Cereal Meal - 20 Kg
£25.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baileys Fashion Meadow Sweet with Turmeric 15kg
£17.49
3498.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Baileys No 14 Lo-Cal Balancer for Horses - 20kg

Cheapest offer

Lo-Cal Balancer is a top specification nutrient-dense pelleted balancer, containing all a horse or pony needs for health and well-being, without the calories associated with a traditional mix or cube. Quality protein sources supply essential amino acids to build and repair muscle and other tissues, including tendons and hooves, while added linseed contributes essential Omega 3 fatty acids for supple skin and a super-shiny coat. Lo-Cal's formula has been subtly amended to accomodate this, and the other improvements, which have no effect on the overall calorie (DE) content of the original LOw CALorie balancer! Lo-Calandrsquo;s superior vitamin, mineral and antioxidant content supports good health and includes chelated minerals, which are more easily absorbed by the horseandrsquo;s body. It contains healthy levels of biotin (at 30mg/kg), alongside other nutrients known to encourage healthy hoof growth. In addition, Lo-Cal Balancer has low starch and sugar levels, meaning it is suitable fo
£35.73
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk