Bain Marie Buffet Food Warmer Electric Commercial Catering Wet Well 4 Pan Warming Removable Trays Restaurants Display 1.5kW Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£264.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Bain Marie Buffet Food Warmer Electric Commercial Catering Wet Well 4 Removable Pan Trays

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
GBP 264.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bain Marie Electric Food Warmer 4 Pan Pot Gastronorm Commercial Wet Well Display

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
GBP 264.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 4 Pan, 1/2 GN,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 4 Pan,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery

4 Pan Bain Marie Electric Food Warmer, Wet Well GN Commercial Display Pot

Cheapest Price
£264.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo 4 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£264.99
Bain Marie Buffet Food Warmer Electric Commercial Catering Wet Well 4 Pan Warming Removable Trays Restaurants Display 1.5kW Silver

Cheapest offer

Complete Set: Includes 4 x GN 1/2 pans with matching lids for efficient food storage and organisation. Generous Capacity: Each pan holds approximately 5.5 litres, providing ample space for storing or serving food. Durable & Reliable: Made from high-quality materials to ensure long-lasting use in commercial or home kitchens. Versatile Design: GN 1/2 pans are perfect for various kitchen applications, including food prep, serving, or storage. Convenient Lids: The included lids help maintain food freshness and prevent contamination, ideal for keeping items sealed and secure., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£264.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bain Marie Food Warmer Wet Well Display 3 pan Stainless Steel Catering School Buffet Commercial Event
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Food Warmer Stainless Steel Bain Marie Buffet Warmer 1500W, Temperature Range 30-110 °C, GN 1/6 Containers with Covers
£125.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Commercial Bain Marie 1500W Electric Soup Warmer, 4x6.2qt Food Heater with 30-85℃ Temperature Control, Stainless Steel Buffet Steam Table for Restaurant
£482.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gastronorm Containers Pack of 12 GN 1/6 65 mm Stainless Steel 176 x 162 x 65 mm 1 Litre Volume Stackable for Bain-Marie Chafing Dish Buffet Catering Canteen Warming Counter
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery