Bait bag Korum Progress Vert 35 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.33
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Progress Tackle & Cool Bait Bag 35l - Carryall and Cool Bait bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
Free Delivery

Korum Progress Tackle & Bait Bag 35L (K0290104)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Korum Progress Tackle & Bait Bag 35l Carp Fishing Bait Bag NEW - K0290104

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Korum Progress Tackle & Bait Bag 35l / Carp Luggage

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korum Progress Tackle & Bait Bag 35L (K0290104)

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.50

Korum Progress Tackle & Bait Bag 35L (K0290104)

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

Korum Progress Tackle & Bait Bag 35L (K0290104)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£50.10
Free Delivery

Korum Progress Tackle & Bait Bag 35L (K0290104)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£50.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bait bag Korum Progress Vert 35 L

Cheapest offer

A compact way to carry all your baits and food while keeping them fresh in a very practical manner. The main compartment is divided into two levels to separate food from baits if needed. It has three external pockets for other essential items or gear. The front pocket is compatible with Roving Blox. Includes a detachable shoulder strap, carry handles, and a holster for the gas cartridge. 41 x 34 x 28
£42.33
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

KORUM Progress HD Bait Pouch Bait Bag Carrier Bag for Bait Container
£16.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.93
Bait bag Korum Progress Cool Bag Cube Vert TU
£24.07
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bait and tackle bag Korum EVA Vert 15 L
£20.07
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bait bag Korum Progress Eva Hookbait Pouch Vert 14x14x10 cm
£16.27
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Compact Waiter Tray (k0310258)
£11.28
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99