Bait bag Matrix Ethos Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.20
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Ethos Tackle and Bait Bag GLU147

In stock
£52.49
Delivery from £4.99

Matrix Ethos Tackle & Bait Bag New Fishing Luggage GLU147

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Matrix Ethos Tackle and Bait Bag / Coarse Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Ethos Tackle and Bait Bag GLU147

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £5.50

Matrix Ethos Tackle and Bait Bag GLU147

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£68.29
Delivery from £9.99
Bait bag Matrix Ethos Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Designed to carry bait, gear, and accessoriesMain compartment lined to keep bait freshCapable of carrying 8 bait tubs of 2.2 pt and gearLarge front pocket for small accessories or baitOversized ultra-durable zippers on all compartmentsConstructed from durable polyester materialDurable EVA base to enhance longevityPadded adjustable and removable shoulder strap and carrying handlesDimensions: L50cm x W33cm x H30cm
£52.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Mini Bait Crossbody Black
£19.91
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Matrix Fishing Aquos Ultra Cooler Bag Black 48 x 32 x 30 cm
£38.58
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bag of bait Matrix EVA Noir 46x29x14 cm
£66.59
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Matrix Fishing Eva Bait Rig Case Grey
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Matrix Ethos Large Carryall
£63.16
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99