Bala Power Ring, 2-in-1 Kettlebell & Dumbbell, 10lb (Blush) - Full Body Home Gym

Bala 4.5kg Workout Ring - Blush

Bala Power Ring, 2-in-1 Kettlebell & Dumbbell, 10lb (Blush) - Full Body Home Gym

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Bala - BALA RING - Training weights

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Bala Power Ring, 2-in-1 Kettlebell & Dumbbell, 10lb (Blush) - Full Body Home Gym Workout Equipment for Strength Training, HIIT, Pilates, & Aerobics Exercises - Fitness Equipment for Working Out

In stock
£104.27
Delivery from £34.19
Bala Power Ring, 2-in-1 Kettlebell & Dumbbell, 10lb (Blush) - Full Body Home Gym

Cheapest offer

Type: Kettlebells
£64.99
ebay.co.uk