Bala 2lb Bangle Ankle Wrist Weights Wearable Core Training Gym Fitness Workouts

Bala - BALA BANGLES - Training weights

Bala 2lb Bangle Ankle Wrist Weights Wearable Core Training Gym Fitness Workouts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

Bala - BALA BANGLES - Training weights

1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £9.95

Bala Bangles Wrist & Ankle Weights for Women & Men 2 Lb, Home Gym Equipment

In stock
£70.03
Delivery from £16.22
Bala 2lb Bangle Ankle Wrist Weights Wearable Core Training Gym Fitness Workouts

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bala / Number of Items in Set: 2 / Type: Wrist & Ankle Weights / Department: Unisex Adults / Material: Stainless steel wrapped in baby-soft silicone[x] / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Sport/Activity: Weight Lifting / Item Weight: 2lb / Colour: Charcoal - Bala
£61.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bala 1lb Ankle/Wrist Weights - Blush
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bala 1lb Ankle/Wrist Weights - Sea - Bala
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bala - BALA BANGLES - Training weights
£79.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery