Homcom 2.1M Balance Beam Trainer Fold Performance Gymnastics, Purple

Balance Beam Trainer - 2.1 m-Purple - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes Purple

Homcom 2.1M Balance Beam Trainer Fold Performance Gymnastics, Purple

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

2.1m Balance Beam Trainer Children Fold Skill Performance Suede, Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Homcom 2.1M Balance Beam Trainer Fold Performance Gymnastics, Purple Purple

Unknown
£33.99

Balance Beam Trainer Purple Suede 210x10x6.5cm Wood EPE Foldable 120kg for Kids

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
GBP 39.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Balance Beam Trainer Kids Teens Fold Skill Performance Suede Purple 2.1M Home

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom 2.1M Balance Beam Trainer Fold Performance Gymnastics, Purple

Cheapest offer

Our 210cm long balance beam is excellent for children, teens and professional trainers to develop handstands, half turns, or cartwheels in small space. The foam core is firm enough to simulate a floor or beam while still providing sufficient cushion for a safe and comfortable workout. Compact and foldable design makes this balance beam easy storage and on-the-go practise. The floor balance beam is great for home practise and building confidence in your beam skills.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM 2.1M 7FT Gymnastics Folding Balance Beam Home Gym Training Exercise Sports - Purple
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2.1M 7FT Gymnastics Folding Balance Beam Home Gym Training Exercise Sports - Blue
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Balance Board Trainer Core Stability Beam For Yoga, Ballet & Cheerlead
£43.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00