Balenciaga BB0064O 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Cat Eye

Balenciaga BB0064O 002 Women New Eyeglasses

Balenciaga BB0064O 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
30 days
£178.75
Delivery from £5.99

Balenciaga BB0064O 002 Women New Eyeglasses

4-6 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0064O Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 54

4-7 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £178.75

Balenciaga BB0064O 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Balenciaga BB0064O, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. Havana color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
£178.75
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.