Balenciaga BB0210O 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£227.50
Delivery from £5.99

Cat-eye Optical Frame - female - Balenciaga - Glasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.45

Optical Frame - female - Balenciaga - Glasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0210O 001 Women New Eyeglasses

4-6 days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0210O Women's Glasses, Black, Size 53

4-7 days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Frames Balenciaga BB0210O 001 17 53 140 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£291.90
Free Delivery

Black Sungles with Bb0210O Frames - unisex - Balenciaga - Glasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£293.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0210O 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Balenciaga BB0210O, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
£227.50
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/