Balenciaga BB0359S 001 Woman Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Mask

Cheapest Price
30 days
£311.50
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses with Model Bb0359S - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£342.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0359S 001 10 90 115 Größe: 99

1 - 2 Days
£369.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga Woman Sunglass BB0359S - Frame color: Grey, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£445.00

Balenciaga BB0359S 001 Woman Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Mask

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0359S, they stand out for their bold nylon mask frame, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined sections. Ideal for women.
£311.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/