Balenciaga BB0367S 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Violet Grey Round

Cheapest Price
30 days
£192.50
Delivery from £5.99

Authentic Glasses with Top-Notch Service - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Purple - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£214.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga Woman Sunglass BB0367S - Frame color: Purple, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£275.00

Balenciaga Womens Balenciaga Bb0367S Oval-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Purple

2 to 5 day
£275.00

Balenciaga BB0367S 004 Women’s Sunglasses Size 60

4-7 days
£281.00
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0367S 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Violet Grey Round

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0367S, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by purple color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
£192.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.