Balenciaga BB0372O Women's Glasses, Purple, Size 55

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Frames Balenciaga BB0372O 004 15 55 140 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£173.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0372O 004 Woman Optical frames Acetate Violet Transparent Cat Eye

8 days
£178.75
Delivery from £5.99

Cat-Eye Frame - female - Balenciaga - Glasses - Purple - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£214.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bb0372O Rectangle Frame - unisex - Balenciaga - Glasses - Purple - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£218.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Balenciaga BB0372O 003 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye
£178.75
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga Eyewear BB0372O-004 VIOLET-VIOLET-TRANSPARENT - Purple 55
£179.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Balenciaga BB0372O 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye
£178.75
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Frames Balenciaga BB0372O 001 15 56 140 Größe: 55
£178.75
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0372O Women's Glasses, Purple, Size 55

Cheapest offer

These authentic Balenciaga BB0372O 004 eyeglasses have Purple Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Balenciaga eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 55. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG682043. Authencity guaranteed.
£159.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk