Balenciaga BB0374SK 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared

Cheapest Price
2 days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0374SK 001 15 63 145 Größe: 63

1 - 2 Days
£299.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga Balenciaga Bb0374Sk Rectangle-Frame Metal Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£360.00

Balenciaga Unisex Sunglass BB0374SK - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£360.00

Balenciaga BB0374SK Asian Fit 001 Men's Sunglasses Size 63

4-7 days
£364.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Balenciaga Balenciaga Bb0374Sk Rectangle-Frame Metal Sunglasses Silver
£360.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Balenciaga BB0374SK 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0374SK, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£252.00
2 days
vistaexpert.it/en/