Balenciaga BB0387S 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Beige Brown Geometric

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£220.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bb0387S Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Beige - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£247.00
Delivery from £5.45

Beige Brown Sunglasses Bb0387S Style - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Beige - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£261.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0387S 004 Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 58

4-7 days
£318.00
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0387S 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Beige Brown Geometric

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Balenciaga, Model BB0387S, they combine modernity and originality with their geometric frame in acetate. The design is accentuated by the beige color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for Woman.
£220.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/