Balenciaga BB0399O Women's Glasses, Black, Size 55

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Frames Balenciaga BB0399O 001 18 55 145 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£221.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0399O 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared

1 days
£227.50
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Eyeglasses in Black Color - female - Balenciaga - Glasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£236.00
Delivery from £5.45

Black Pale Gold Eyewear Frames - unisex - Balenciaga - Glasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£270.00
Delivery from £5.45

Rectangle Eyeglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Glasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£276.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Balenciaga BB0399O 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Squared
£227.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0399O 004 Woman Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Squared
£227.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bb0399O Optical Frame - unisex - Balenciaga - Glasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM
£286.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Balenciaga BB0399O Women's Glasses, Black, Size 55

Cheapest offer

These authentic Balenciaga BB0399O 001 eyeglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Balenciaga eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 55. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG704900. Authencity guaranteed.
£200.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk