Balenciaga BB0447S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£192.50
Delivery from £5.99

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Bb0447S

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£211.66
Delivery from £0.00

Bb0447S 002 Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£213.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cat Eye Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£216.50
Delivery from £5.45

1 Variants from £190.50

Balenciaga BB0447S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0447S, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£192.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/