BALLARINI Salina Frying pan, 32 cm, Aluminium, Round, with Ceramic Coating

Ballarini Ballarini Salina Ti-X Granit ceramic frying pan 32 cm

BALLARINI Salina Frying pan, 32 cm, Aluminium, Round, with Ceramic Coating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.00
Free Delivery

BALLARINI Salina Frying pan, 32 cm, Aluminium, Titanium-reinforced ceramic non-stick coating

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

BALLARINI Salina Frying pan, 32 cm, Aluminium, Round, with Ceramic Coating

In stock
£119.05
Free Delivery
BALLARINI Salina Frying pan, 32 cm, Aluminium, Round, with Ceramic Coating

Cheapest offer

CERAFORCE TITANIUM CERAMIC COATING: Our ultimate ceramic coating with titanium hard primer. Made without PFAS and PFOA and with excellent non-stick properties. This coating combines extreme durability with excellent performance. STAY-COOL HANDLE: The oven-safe stainless steel handle with stay-cool function always stays pleasantly cool. So you can always touch it safely and comfortably. Radiant induction base: the specially developed Radiant induction base conducts heat quickly and evenly throughout the pan - for excellent fried food. DESIGN BY MATTEO THUN & ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ: The pan is made in our factory in Italy. Their design comes from Milan design studio Matteo Thun & Antonio Rodriguez. Box contents: 1 x BALLARINI Salina frying pan, cleaning: dishwasher-safe, hand wash recommended, dimensions: diameter: 32 cm, item number: 1030841, material: aluminium (pan body), stainless steel (handle), colour: granitium
£114.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ballarini Ballarini Salina Granite ceramic frying pan 20 cm
£79.95
Compare 3 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Ballarini Salina Granitium Frying Pan 20 Cm Grey
£75.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ballarini Ballarini Salina Ti-X Granit ceramic frying pan 24 cm
£89.95
Compare 4 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
BALLARINI Salina Frying pan, 28 cm
£84.95
Compare 4 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Ballarini - Avola - Casserole 20 cm - Induction - 5 years warranty -20%
£51.68
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.44