Geox J8420e00043 Casey Shoes Black EU 30 Girl

Ballet flats girl Geox Casey Noir 30

Geox J8420e00043 Casey Shoes Black EU 30 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ballet flats girl Geox Casey Noir 30

1-3 business days
£41.33
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl Ballerina, Black, 11.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.49
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl Ballerina, Black, 11.5 UK Child

In stock
£44.62
Free Delivery

Geox Casey Buckle Kids School Shoes | School Shoes | Black | UK Size 11.5

Unknown
£44.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl Ballerina, Black, 11.5 UK Child

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £5.00

Geox Girl's 'J Casey Girl' BTS in Black | Size: Infant 11.5 Geox Black Infant 11.5

3-5 working days
£55.00

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl Ballerina, Black, 11.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.22
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX CASEY Girls Matte Black School Shoes - UK 11.5 / EUR 30

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Right Ballet Pumps Black EU 26 Girl
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Right Ballet Pumps Black EU 29 Girl
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Girl's Right Kids Ballet Flats, Schwarz Black, 11.5 UK Child
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 29 Girl
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Right Ballet Pumps Black EU 27 Girl
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J8420e00043 Casey Shoes Black EU 30 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and innovative technology with the GEOX J8420E00043 Casey shoes. Specifically designed for girls, these premium leather ballet flats are the ultimate footwear choice for school days, special occasions, and everyday adventures. The GEOX Casey is engineered to provide unparalleled comfort from the first bell to the last, ensuring your child´s feet remain happy and healthy throughout their busy day.The cornerstone of the GEOX Casey´s exceptional comfort is the brand´s exclusive patented technology. The perforated outsole, combined with a resistant, breathable, and water-repellent membrane, allows for natural temperature regulation. This creates an ideal microclimate inside the shoe, keeping feet dry and comfortable all day long, preventing the discomfort associated with overheating and moisture buildup. This revolutionary system ensures that whether she is in the classroom or on the playground, her feet will experience superior breathabilit
£39.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)