Geox Piuma Ballet Pumps Black EU 29 Girl

Ballet flats girl Geox Piuma Noir 29

Geox Piuma Ballet Pumps Black EU 29 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ballet flats girl Geox Piuma Noir 29

1-3 business days
£38.44
Delivery from £16.99

Piuma Ballerina Shoes - female - Geox - Kids Ballerina Shoes - Black - 29 EU - Kids 29 EU

1-5 Business Days
£161.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Camper Right Ballet Pumps Black EU 26 Girl
£60.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Right Ballet Pumps Black EU 29 Girl
£60.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Girl's Right Kids Ballet Flats, Schwarz Black, 11.5 UK Child
£60.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes Hadriel Leather-touch Fastening Black EU 30 Girls
£30.44
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Right Ballet Pumps Black EU 27 Girl
£60.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Piuma Ballet Pumps Black EU 29 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Piuma Girls´ Leather Ballet Pumps | Breathable & Comfortable School ShoesDiscover the perfect fusion of timeless style and innovative comfort with the GEOX Piuma ballet pumps for girls. A staple for any young wardrobe, these elegant leather flats are designed to provide exceptional well-being and support for growing feet, making them the ideal choice for everything from demanding school days to weekend celebrations. The Piuma is more than just a pretty shoe, it´s a testament to GEOX´s commitment to creating footwear that breathes.The cornerstone of the Pium´s superior comfort is GEOX´s exclusive, patented Respira™ technology. This groundbreaking system features a perforated rubber outsole combined with a special breathable and waterproof membrane. This unique combination allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry, fresh, and comfortable all day long. Say goodbye to the discomfort of hot, sweaty feet, even after
£36.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.