Ballet flats woman Geox Casey Nappa Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.18
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl P Ballerina, Black, 6 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.93
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl P Ballerina, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl P Ballerina, Black, 6 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Geox J Casey P Girls School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl P Ballerina, Black, 6 UK Child

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Black Casey MJ Girls Youth Shoes UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

GEOX Casey Girl Black, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Casey P Black Girl's Leather Ballet Flats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ballet flats woman Geox Casey Nappa Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable ballerinas for girls, perfect for school.Inspired by school uniform shoes, Casey ballerinas in black nappa leather are perfect for completing everyday looks with a touch of style. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure makes slip-on easy and immediate. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 90% Fabric-10% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
£48.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 37
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 41
£30.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 39
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 38
£30.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 40
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99