Ballet flats woman Geox Plie Gris 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.64
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Plie Girl Silver, Size: 36

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Jr Plie' D Ballet Flat, Silver, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£39.41
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Jr Plie' D Ballet Flat, Silver, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.77
Free Delivery
Ballet flats woman Geox Plie Gris 36

Cheapest offer

Breathable, supple ballerinas for girls, with a classic style that's been updated in a trendy, modern way. Made in pearlescent leather, here in a silver version, the Plié feature an elastic strap and a small bow on the toe. Thanks to their essential and chic look, these shoes are perfect for complementing both formal and informal outfits.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesThe upper is unlined to ensure a cooler feel.The elastic strap on the upper makes them easy to put on and rapide; The insole is removable, hygienic and practical; Antibacterial insole; The insole lining is made of chrome-free, non-toxic leather.MaterialsUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 74% Leather-13% Synthetic-13% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Leather
£30.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 37
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 41
£30.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 39
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 38
£30.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 40
£60.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99