Ballet flats woman Groundies Lily 3.0 Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.73
Delivery from £16.99

Groundies Lily 3.0 Ballet Pumps Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

GROUNDIES Lily 3.0, black, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£77.66
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22124-42 Noir 37
£36.66
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 38
£36.66
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 39
£58.44
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Marron 40
£37.36
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Ecco Margot Noir 41
£58.44
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Groundies Lily 3.0 Noir 41

Cheapest offer

The Groundies Ballerina Lily 3.0 combines understated elegance with unmatched comfort, unlike traditional flats that are often too tight.The soft goat leather gently adapts to the shape of the foot and avoids pressure points. The anatomical toe box offers natural freedom of movement without losing the elegant silhouette.The breathable onSteam® microfibre lining ensures a cool climate, while the ultra-flexible TrueSense® ballerina sole provides an incredibly light barefoot sensation. Elegant. Comfortable. Natural.
£62.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk