Balterley 1700 x 780mm Oval Shower Bath with Legs, Waste & Overflow, Back to Wall Double Ended Back to Wall Gloss White Soaking Shower Bath, Fluted Front Acrylic Baths, Adjustable Leg Set (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£749.99
Free Delivery

Contemporary Back To Wall Freestanding Bath with Ribbing from Balterley - 1700mm x 780mm

Cheapest Price
1 day
£749.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Contemporary Back To Wall Freestanding Bath with Ribbing 1700 x 780mm in White Balterley White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£749.99

Contemporary Back To Wall Freestanding Bath With Ribbing From Balterley - 1700mm X 780mm

1-3 working days
£761.00
Free Delivery

Balterley 1700 x 780mm Oval Shower Bath with Legs, Waste & Overflow, Back to Wall Double Ended Back to Wall Gloss White Soaking Shower Bath, Fluted Front Acrylic Baths, Adjustable Leg Set (White)

Cheapest offer

Fluted Back-to-Wall Design: This modern back-to-wall bath tub with a fluted front adds a touch of elegance to any bathroom. Its soft curves and detailed front create a modern yet classic look while offering a deep and comfortable soaking space. Durable & Lightweight Acrylic: Built from durable acrylic, this bathtub offers excellent strength, heat retention, and resistance to everyday wear, while being light enough for easier handling and installation. Gloss White Finish: The shower bath white gloss surface adds a clean and polished look to your bathroom. It reflects light to help the space feel larger, and the smooth surface is easy to wipe clean and keep looking fresh. Comfortable Bath and Shower: With a deep and wide interior, these baths for bathroom gives you plenty of room to stretch out for a soak or stand comfortably for a shower, making it a great choice for daily comfort and convenience. Leg Set, Waste and Overflow Included: This bath includes a strong adjustable leg set for stability and balance, plus a matching waste and overflow for easy installation. Tap is not included and with no pre-drilled holes for taps. Easy to Clean: The smooth white acrylic surface helps prevent dirt and buildup, making it simple to keep clean with just a quick wipe, so your shower bath stays clean and fresh with little time or effort required. Dimensions: Measuring W: 1700 mm D: 780 mm H: 580 mm, this straight shower bath tub is designed to suit most standard bathrooms, offering a simple installation process and a neat, professional-looking result. 5 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee: This 5-year guarantee reflects our commitment to quality and gives you peace of mind, knowing your shower bath is backed by reliable support., Weight: 110.231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Balterley
£749.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk