Balterley 520mm Bathroom Sink, Semi Recessed Ceramic Soft Square Bowl Bathroom Wash Basin Sink with Overflow, 1 Tap Hole, Basin Sinks for Countertops and Worktops - 520 x 425 x 175mm (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Square Ceramics Semi Recessed 1 Tap Hole Minimalist Basin (Tap Not Included), 520mm - Balterley

Cheapest Price
1 day
£159.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Semi Recessed 1 Tap Hole Minimalist Basin Tap Not Included 520mm in White Balterley White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.99

Square Ceramics Semi Recessed 1 Tap Hole Minimalist Basin (Tap Not Included), 520mm - Balterley

1-3 working days
£160.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Balterley 520mm Bathroom Sink, Semi Recessed Ceramic Round Bowl Bathroom Wash Basin Sink with Overflow, 1 Tap Hole, Basin Sinks for Countertops and Worktops - 526 x 420 x 185mm (White)
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley Square 1 Tap Hole Basin & Semi Pedestal - 520mm
£95.20
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balterley 520mm Bathroom Sink, Semi Recessed Ceramic Soft Square Bowl Bathroom Wash Basin Sink with Overflow, 1 Tap Hole, Basin Sinks for Countertops and Worktops - 520 x 425 x 175mm (White)

Cheapest offer

Soft Square Design: Featuring smooth curves with a gently squared shape and a clean semi recessed base, this modern sink adds a subtle, modern touch to any bathroom. The white wash basin finish complements both classic and contemporary interiors. Semi-Recessed Sink: This semi-recessed sink features a partially embedded basin that sits neatly into a countertop, offering a clean and modern look. Ideal for saving space while maintaining a sleek, stylish finish. Quality Materials: Crafted bathroom basin made using traditional fireclay methods, ensuring durability and a flawless finish. This sink for bathroom is a striking addition to your bathroom suite. Functional Features: These bathroom sinks and basins feature a semi-recessed design that sits into a countertop, with a single tap hole and an integrated overflow designed for everyday convenience, clean aesthetics, and straightforward installation. Single Tap Hole: Pre-drilled for a standard monobloc mixer tap, allowing for quick and straightforward installation. Tap, waste and fixings are not included, giving you the flexibility to choose your preferred look and finish. Easy to Clean: This sink basin features a smooth, non-porous surface that resists stains, limescale, and dirt build-up, ensuring hassle-free cleaning and long-lasting shine with minimal maintenance required. Dimensions: Measuring W: 520 mm D: 425 mm H: 175mm, this bathroom sink offers a balanced combination of basin depth and semi recessed height to ensure comfortable use and ample washing space. 5 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee: This 5-year guarantee reflects our commitment to quality and gives you peace of mind, knowing your fireclay ceramic cloakroom sink is backed by reliable support., Weight: 35.27396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Balterley
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk