Balterley 795mm Butler Kitchen Sink, Black Double Bowl Flush Weir, No Tap Hole, Durable Butler Fireclay Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Large Apron Front Farmhouse Sinks - 795 x 500 x 220mm (Dark Grey)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery
Balterley 795mm - Fireclay Kitchen Double Bowl Butler Sink With Full Weir - Dark Grey
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery
Fireclay Double Bowl Butler Kitchen Sink - 795mm - Choice of Finish
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
GBP 269.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Balterley 795mm Butler White Kitchen Sink, Fluted Front Double Bowl with Overflow Hole, No Tap Hole, Durable Butler Fireclay Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Apron Front Sinks - 795 x 500 x 220mm (White)
£269.99
GBP 269.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
795mm - Fireclay Double Bowl Stepped Weir Butler Kitchen Sink - with Overflow
£259.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balterley 795mm Butler White Kitchen Sink, Single Bowl with Waste & Overflow, Durable Butler Fireclay Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Large Ceramic Apron Front Farmhouse Sinks - 795 x 500 x 220mm (White)
£229.99
GBP 229.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery