Balterley 90mm - Fireclay Cleaner Sink Waste With Plug - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Balterley Cleaners Sink Waste with Plug, Chrome Waste with Black Stopper Plug for Utility Sinks, Laundry Basins and Cleaners Sinks, 2 inch Sink Connection - 85 x 85 x 55mm (Chrome)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

90mm Fireclay Cleaner Sink Waste with Plug - Chrome Finish (BKW301)

1 day
£8.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Fireclay Cleaner Sink Waste with Plug Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

3-5 working days
£8.99

Balterley 90mm - Fireclay Cleaner Sink Waste With Plug - Chrome

Cheapest offer

An essential piece to your kitchen or utility room, this waste is for use with the eyecatching and practical Fireclay cleaner sinks from Balterley.
£7.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)