Balterley Traditional Crosshead Luxury Basin Tap And Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Balterley Bathroom Sink Taps, Mono Basin Mixer Tap, Dual Cross Handles Temperature Control Bathroom Tap, Traditional Spout Monobloc Basin Taps for Cloakroom - 62 x 197 x 112mm (Chrome)

Balterley Traditional Crosshead Luxury Basin Tap And Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Traditional Bathroom Crosshead Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Pop Up Waste

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Balterley Bathroom Sink Taps, Mono Basin Mixer Tap, Dual Cross Handles Temperature Control Bathroom Tap, Traditional Spout Monobloc Basin Taps for Cloakroom - 62 x 197 x 112mm (Chrome)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Traditional Crosshead Luxury Basin Tap & Pop Up Waste - Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£84.99

Balterley Traditional Crosshead Luxury Basin Tap and Pop Up Waste - Chrome

1 day
£85.00
Free Delivery
Balterley Traditional Crosshead Luxury Basin Tap And Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Traditional Crosshead Luxury Basin Tap in Chrome combines classic period styling with dependable everyday performance. Its polished chrome finish and traditional crosshead handles create a refined focal point at your wash basin, while the supplied pop up waste offers a complete solution.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)