Balterley Ceramic Kitchen Sink with Drainer & Waste, & Overflow, 101cm Inset Counter Top, Fireclay White Sink, Single Bowl Reversible Kitchen Sinks, Easy to Clean Sinks (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Single Bowl Fireclay Ceramic Inset Kitchen Sink & Drainer With Compatible Waste - 1010mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

1 Bowl Fireclay Ceramic Inset Kitchen Sink & Drainer, Compatible Waste - 1010mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery
Balterley Ceramic Kitchen Sink with Drainer & Waste, & Overflow, 101cm Inset Counter Top, Fireclay White Sink, Single Bowl Reversible Kitchen Sinks, Easy to Clean Sinks (White)

Cheapest offer

Glossy White Finish: This kitchen sink white adds a clean, polished look that complements both classic and contemporary kitchens. Its reflective surface enhances light and brings a fresh, elegant touch to any space. Durable Ceramic Build: Handcrafted by master potters using traditional fireclay methods, this ceramic kitchen sink combines timeless craftsmanship with reliable performance. Its glazed surface resists stains and wear, making it ideal for busy kitchens. Spacious Single Bowl Design: The large kitchen sink, open bowl offers plenty of room for washing oversized pots, prepping food, or soaking dishes. It’s a practical choice for any kitchen that values simplicity, space, and ease of use. Reversible Design: This kitchen sink bowl features a reversible design, allowing you to install the drainboard on either the left or right side. Its stylish form and flexible functionality make it a seamless addition for any kitchen layout. Integrated Drainer: Features a smooth built-in drainer area with gentle grooves that help guide water back into the sink. These kitchen sinks keeps your countertop dry and are great for drying dishes or rinsed fruits and vegetables. Waste with Overflow Included: This set includes a bowl fireclay ceramic kitchen sink and a matching chrome waste with overflow, providing a stylish and functional solution for easy installation and everyday use. Dimensions: Measuring 1010 x 525 x 235mm, this kitchen sink unit offers a spacious bowl for washing large pots, trays, and everyday dishes. Due to the manufacturing process, please allow for a tolerance of +/- 5mm due to natural materials. Guarantee: Backed by a 10-year manufacturer’s guarantee on the sink and 1-year on the waste. This kitchen sink basin is built to deliver long-term performance and reliability., Weight: 60.62712205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Balterley
£209.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Balterley 795mm Butler White Kitchen Sink, Double Bowl Flush Weir with Overflow Hole & Tap Hole, Durable Butler Fireclay Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Apron Front Sinks - 795 x 500 x 220mm (White)
£259.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley 795mm Butler White Kitchen Sink, Single Bowl with Waste & Overflow, Durable Butler Fireclay Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Large Ceramic Apron Front Farmhouse Sinks - 795 x 500 x 220mm (White)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley 548mm Black Kitchen Sink, Rectangular Undermount Single Bowl with Overflow Hole, Durable Fireclay Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Undermount Sinks for Kitchens - 548 x 442 x 197mm (Matt Black)
£209.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley Kitchen Tap with Dual Crosshead Handles, Bridge Kitchen Mixer Tap, Brushed Nickel Bridge Mixer Taps for Sink, Round Base with Curved Spout Taps for Sink - 235 x 200 x 510mm (Brushed Brass)
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery