Balterley Consall Contemporary Bathroom Round Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap, 45mm, Chrome

Cheapest Price
1 day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Pride Round Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap, 45mm, Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99

Balterley Pride Contemporary Bathroom Round Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap, 45mm, Chrome

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Wall Mount 3 Tap Hole Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome
£79.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Wall Mount Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Bar Valve Tap - Chrome
£109.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Bathroom Round Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap, 45mm, Chrome
£119.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Thermostatic Bar Valve, 55 x 275mm - Chrome
£109.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Deck Mounted 3/4" Side Valves - Chrome
£59.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Bathroom Round Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap, 45mm, Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Pride Contemporary Bathroom Round Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap, 45mm, Chrome combines modern elegance and everyday practicality.
£119.99
1 day
onbuy.com