Balterley Consall Contemporary Concealed Lever Handle 2/3/4 Way Shower Diverter - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Pride Concealed Lever Handle 2/3/4 Way Shower Diverter - Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Balterley Pride Contemporary Concealed Lever Handle 2/3/4 Way Shower Diverter - Chrome

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Wall Mount 3 Tap Hole Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome
£79.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Wall Mount Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Bar Valve Tap - Chrome
£109.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Bathroom Round Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap, 45mm, Chrome
£119.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Thermostatic Bar Valve, 55 x 275mm - Chrome
£109.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Round Deck Mounted 3/4" Side Valves - Chrome
£59.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Consall Contemporary Concealed Lever Handle 2/3/4 Way Shower Diverter - Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Contemporary Concealed Lever Handle 2/3/4 Way Shower Diverter in Chrome combines flexibility and style in one sleek fitting. With ceramic disc...
£49.99
1 day
onbuy.com