Balterley Contemporary Bath Shower Mixer Tap With Shower Kit- Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.50
Free Delivery

Balterley Bath Mixer Tap with Shower Kit, Dual Lever Square Bath Filler Tap, Rectangular Head Showers for Bathrooms, Bathroom Taps with Shower Head and Hose Set - 235 x 156 x 117mm (Chrome)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Crakemarsh Contemporary Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Shower Kit- Chrome

1 day
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Contemporary Bathroom Bath Plug and Ball Chain, 17mm x 42mm, Chrome, Balterley
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Deck Mounted Bath Filler Tap - Matt Black - Balterley
£84.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Contemporary Slipper Freestanding Bath from Balterley - 1700mm x 750mm
£737.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Contemporary Bath Shower Mixer Tap With Shower Kit- Chrome

Cheapest offer

Bringing both function and style to your bathroom, this bath shower mixer tap with shower kit will be a welcomed addition to any basin. The crisp chrome finish will enhance any modern bathroom design, and the mixer tap helps find your perfect water temperature with ease. Complete the look with coordinating brassware from Balterley.
£79.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)