Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Lever Handle and Round Backplate - Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Current Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve, Round Backplate - Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Balterley Current Contemporary Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve With Lever Handle And Round Backplate - Chrome Finish

1-3 working days
£51.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Twin Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve with Diverter and Lever Handles - Chrome Finish
£209.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Diverter and Lever Handle - Chrome Finish
£74.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Lever Handle and Round Backplate - Chrome Finish
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Thermostatic Temperature Control Valve with Knob Handle - Chrome Finish
£119.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Stop Tap with Lever Handle for Thermostatic Shower Control - Chrome Finish
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Lever Handle and Round Backplate - Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom with the Balterley Concealed Manual Shower Valve in chrome. Its minimalist round design, lever handle, and polished finish...
£49.99
1 day
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.