Balterley Fireclay Kitchen Bundle 1 Bowl Belfast Sink With Mono Crosshead Handle Tap, 615mm - Brushed Nickel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Traditional Fireclay Kitchen Bundle: 1 Bowl Belfast Sink with Mono Crosshead Handle Tap, 615mm - Brushed Nickel

1 day
£309.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Fireclay 1 Bowl Belfast Sink Tap Brushed Nickel 615mm in White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£309.99

Balterley Fireclay Kitchen Bundle 1 Bowl Belfast Sink With Mono Crosshead Handle Tap, 615mm - Brushed Nickel

Cheapest offer

Constructed from durable fireclay, this sink resists scratches, heat, and stains. The integrated strainer waste ensures smooth drainage, while the crosshead tap provides precision and functionality, offering a perfect combination of classic design and practical use.
£205.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)