Balterley Fireclay Single Bowl Belfast Kitchen Sink With Overflow 615mm X 462mm 46W Waste

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Balterley 615mm Belfast Kitchen Sink Single Bowl with Built-in Weir Style Overflow, Durable Belfast Fireclay White Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Reversible Farmhouse Sinks - 615 x 462 x 250mm (White)

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

Fireclay Single Bowl Belfast Kitchen Sink with Overflow 615mm x 462mm 46W Waste

1 day
£219.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Fireclay 1 Bowl Belfast Kitchen Sink Overflow 46W Waste 615x462mm in White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£219.99

Balterley Fireclay Single Bowl Belfast Kitchen Sink With Overflow 615mm X 462mm 46W Waste

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Belfast Sink in White is crafted from traditional fireclay for lasting strength, durability, and style. Its deep, soft square design offers generous space and timeless appeal, while the smooth non-porous glaze ensures easy cleaning and resistance to stains and scratches. Perfectly blending classic design with everyday practicality, it’s ideal for both modern and traditional kitchens.
£194.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)