Traditional Bridge Mixer Kitchen Tap Balterley- Choice of Handle Type and Colour

Balterley Kitchen Tap with Dual Crosshead Handles, Bridge Kitchen Mixer Tap, Brushed Nickel Bridge Mixer Taps for Sink, Round Base with Curved Spout Taps for Sink - 235 x 200 x 510mm (Brushed Brass)

Traditional Bridge Mixer Kitchen Tap Balterley- Choice of Handle Type and Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
GBP 99.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Balterley Kitchen Tap with Dual Crosshead Handles, Bridge Kitchen Mixer Tap, Brushed Nickel Bridge Mixer Taps for Sink, Round Base with Curved Spout Taps for Sink - 235 x 200 x 510mm (Brushed Brass)

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Norbury Traditional Bridge Mixer Kitchen Tap With Crosshead Handles - Brushed Nickel

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
Traditional Bridge Mixer Kitchen Tap Balterley- Choice of Handle Type and Colour

Cheapest offer

Installation: Deck / Tap Mounting Type: Deck / Spout Height: 200mm / MPN: BRIDGESINK1 / Material: Brass / Item Length: 200 mm / Colour: Brushed Nickel / Brand: Balterley / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Item Height: 510mm / Manufacturer: Balterley / Style: Traditional / Handle Type: Crosshead Handles / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Kitchen / Item Weight: kg / Item Width: 235mm / Product Line: Traditional
£99.00
ebay.co.uk