Balterley Meaford 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin & Full Pedestal, Soft Square Bathroom Sink, 550mm

Cheapest Price
1 day
£139.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Alba 1 Tap Hole Basin & Full Pedestal Soft Square Bathroom Sink, 550mm in White Balterley White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£139.99

Balterley Alba 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin & Full Pedestal, Soft Square Bathroom Sink, 550mm

1-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Balterley Meaford 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin & Full Pedestal, Soft Square Bathroom Sink, 550mm
£139.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Meaford 1 Tap Hole Soft Square Ceramic Basin & Semi Pedestal, Modern Wall Hung Bathroom Sink, 550mm
£209.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Meaford 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin & Full Pedestal, Soft Square Bathroom Sink, 550mm

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Alba Full Pedestal Basin is designed to complement any bathroom style, offering a perfect mix of elegance, practicality, and comfort.
£139.99
1 day
onbuy.com