Balterley Nove Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary Style, Soft Square Design, White, 480 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

Balterley 480mm Countertop Vessel Bathroom Sink, Semi Recessed Ceramic Soft Square Bowl Bathroom Wash Basin Sink, 1 Tap Hole, Countertop Basin Sinks for Cloakroom - 480 x 370 x 130mm (White)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Nove Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary Style, Soft Square Design, White, 480 mm

1 day
£74.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Semi Recessed Basin - gloss white- 480mm in White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£74.99

Similar products

Balterley Nove Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary Style, Rounded Design, White, Countertop Friendly, 570 mm
£133.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balterley Nove Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary Style, Soft Square Design, White, 480 mm

Cheapest offer

A great addition to your bathroom, this semi recessed basin from Balterley combines quality materials and manufacturing. The rectangular bowl is perfect for use on countertops and worktops, Ideal for tight spaces, our semi-recessed sink offers a stylish and space-efficient solution for maximizing every area. In a sleek rectangular design, perfect for both modern or contemporary bathroom designs.
£73.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)