Balterley Optic Square Bathroom Suite: Semi Flush Toilet With Dual-Flush Cistern, Soft-Close Seat & 520mm Basin With Full Pedestal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Optic Square Ceramic Bundle - Semi Flush to Wall Toilet Pan, Cistern & Soft Close Seat + 520mm Basin & Full Pedestal - Balterley

1 day
£379.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Optic Square Suite: Toilet with Soft-Close Seat & 520mm Basin Pedestal in White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£379.99

Balterley Optic Square Bathroom Suite: Semi Flush Toilet With Dual-Flush Cistern, Soft-Close Seat & 520mm Basin With Full Pedestal

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Optic Square Bathroom Suite features a semi-flush toilet with a dual-flush cistern and soft-close seat, matched with a 520 mm basin and full pedestal. Made from durable vitreous china, its angular design is sleek, easy to clean, and built to withstand daily use.
£350.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)