Balterley Rye Bathroom Floor Standing 1 Drawer Vanity & 1 Tap Hole Fireclay Basin, Fern Green, 500mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£717.00
Free Delivery

Traditional Furniture Floor Standing 1 Drawer Vanity & 1 Tap Hole Fireclay Basin, 500mm, Fern Green

1 day
£724.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Bathroom Floor Standing 1 Drawer Vanity & Fireclay Basin, Green, 500mm in Green Balterley Green

3-5 working days
£724.99

Similar products

Balterley Rye Bathroom Floor Standing 1 Drawer Vanity & 0 Tap Hole Fireclay Basin, Indigo Blue, 500mm
£724.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Rye Bathroom Floor Standing 1 Drawer Vanity & 1 Tap Hole Fireclay Basin, Fern Green, 500mm

Cheapest offer

A beautiful addition and focal point to your bathroom, the Rye range of traditionally inspired furniture from Balterley combines elegant design and quality materials. With 2 soft close doors and an open slat shelf. In a beautiful Fern Green super matt finish for a touch of the contemporary.
£717.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)