Fireclay Kitchen Bundle - 595mm Single Bowl Butler Sink + Overflow, Waste & Classic Mono Kitchen Tap In Brushed Brass - Balterley

Balterley Single Bowl Butler Sink with Overflow, Waste & Classic Mono Tap in White Balterley White

Fireclay Kitchen Bundle - 595mm Single Bowl Butler Sink + Overflow, Waste & Classic Mono Kitchen Tap In Brushed Brass - Balterley

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£288.00
Free Delivery

Fireclay Kitchen Bundle: Single Bowl Butler Sink and Overflow, Waste & Classic Mono Kitchen Tap, 595mm - Brushed Brass

1 day
£289.99
Free Delivery

Fireclay Kitchen Bundle - 595mm Single Bowl Butler Sink + Overflow, Waste & Classic Mono Kitchen Tap In Brushed Brass - Balterley

Cheapest offer

For a beautiful kitchen, Balterley have created this bundle of the essentials needed for a Farmhouse inspired design with a contemporary twist. The elegant and traditional Butler sink is hand crafted by Master Potters and finished to the highest quality. The elegant tap is manufactured from high quality brass internals with a Brushed Brass finish. Traditional design with contemporary materials and manufacturing to bring you a reliable and much loved part of your kitchen.
£288.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)