Balterley Situla Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Dual Lever Handles, Curved Swivel Spout - Matt Black Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 2 Lever Handles, 398mm - Matt Black

1 day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Situla Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap, 398mm Dual Lever Matt Black Balterley Black

3-5 working days
£109.99

Similar products

Balterley Situla Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Dual Lever Handles, Curved Swivel Spout - Polished Chrome Finish
£84.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balterley Situla Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Dual Lever Handles, Curved Swivel Spout - Matt Black Finish

Cheapest offer

Crafted from durable, corrosion-resistant brass, the Balterley matt black kitchen tap offers reliable, low-maintenance performance while maintaining its sleek, non-reflective finish. Designed for modern kitchens, it provides effortless temperature control, flexible spout movement, and a striking visual focal point for everyday use.
£99.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)